Responsive image


Graduate Members- geyef

Congratulations!

Academic Year 2011

The following undergraduate members have successfully completed the degree courses and have Graduated from respective Commonwealth state universities in India.
(University of Bangalore , Mangalore, Rajive Gandhi Univetsity of Health Science and Visvesvaria Technological University).

We have granted Graduate Membership of our organisation.
They are an asset to the family ,Country and the world.

Note - 4500 Srilankan and Maldivians students have benifited from this program since 1995. But we cannot accommodate all in our website . We will accommodate as much as possible in this site . Sorry if we have missed your name .
Mr.G.A.W.G.Galgamuwa
Director General ( GEYEF )

< < <
# Name School Degree / College & University Ramarks Photograph
02. Miss. Vindhya Uthpala Poornima Hulangamuwa Hillwood College, Kandy B.Sc. Hotel Management

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
03. Mr. Vimukthi Akalanka Ekanayake Anuradhapura Central College Bachelor of Human Resource Development

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
06. Miss. Rajapaksa Pathirage Harshani Shanika Rajapaksa B.Sc. Food Nutrition & Dietetics

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
07. Mr. Don Amarasinghe Sachintha Madhusankha Bachelor of Business Management

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
09. Miss. Attanayake Surige Samada Dilrangi Ananda Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo Bachelor of Social Work
University of Mangalore
Alva's College
10. Miss. Lihinikadu Gamage Kalhari Kasunka Ananda Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo Bachelor of Business Management

University of Mangalore
Besant Women's College
16. Ms. Dissanayake Mudiyanselage Nadeesha Menoli Dissanayake Samudra Devi Girls’ College, Nugegoda Bachelor of Food Nutrition & Dietetics

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
18. Ms. Kathriarachchi Pinnawalage Sachini Hasuntha Kegalle Girls' College Bachelor of Food Nutrition & Dietetics

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
22. Ms. Konara Mudiyanselage Mihiliya Nirmani Konara Bachelor of Social Work

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
23. Ms. Halpawattage Hashika Kaushani Peiris Bachelor of Business Management

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
29. Mir. Liyana Pathirannehelage Hasanka Somarathne Bandaranayaka College, Gampaha Bachelor of Dental Science

University of Bangalore
Maruti College
35. Mr. Kakul Totuwage Don Priyanga Jayalath Henegama M.M.V , Gampaha B.Sc. Microbiology

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
49. Ms. Lakshinie Ruchiranga Master in Social Work

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
61. Ms. Polgahage Dona Mayumi Isurika Gunathilake C.W.W.Kannangara M.M.V B.Sc. Food Nutrition & Dietetics

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
65. Ms. Gammanpila Arachchige Gimhani Rangana B.A. Journalism

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
68. Ms. Ipalawattuge Nipuni Abilasha Bachelor of Hospitality Science

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
78. Ms. Kangarage Gayani Sheshadari Karunarathne Hillwood College, Kandy Bachelor of Human Resource Development

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
69. Ms. R.A.W.M.R. Shasikala Deshani Alahakoon. Pre University Program

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
70. Ms. Nuwangi Maheshika Kularathne President College, Colombo Post Graduate Degree ( International Business )

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
71. Ms. D.M. Dileeka Nishamini Dissanayake B.A. Secretariat Practice

University of Mangalore
ABesant Women's College
72. Mr. W.G.M.M. Eranda Amayuru Bachelor of Computer Applications

University of Bangalore
Bangalore City College
73. Mr. D.M.Kasun Lakshitha Sumanasena B.A. Journalism

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
74. Ms. Hittihamilage Chamila Shanthini Bachelor of Social Work

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
75. Ms. M.G.Lakma Oshadi Muruththettuwa Bachelor of Audiology Speech Language & Pathology

University of Bangalore
Samvaad College
76. Ms. K.Shenali Minosha Perera B.Sc. Microbiology

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
77. Mr. Mohamed Mahroof Mohamed Shafras B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
79. Ms. R.M. Subhodha Madhavi Rathnayake Girls' High School, Kandy Bachelor of Audiology Speech Language & Pathology

University of Bangalore
Samvaad College
80. Ms. A.G. Buddhini Nayomi Bandara B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing

University of Bangalore
T.John College
81. Ms. Sudarshani Muthumali Mallawaarachchi Bachelor of Neuropathology

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
82. Ms. W.M. Vijini Chethika Gunasekara B.Sc. Microbiology

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
83. Ms. Fathima Ilma Mohamed Munahu Bachelor of Civil Engineering

Wisweswaraiah Technological University
HKBK College
84. Mr. J.M.M. Hasitha Sandaruwan Bandara B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Bangalore
Bangalore City College
85. Mr. Rahubadda Kankanamge Bathiya Samurdi Sarathchandra B.A. Journalism

University of Bangalore
Bangalore City College
86. Ms. Ranasinghe Pathiranage Chathurika Deepani B.Sc. Microbiology

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
87. Mr. Viraj Pramuka Sampath Bachelor of Hotel Management

University of Bangalore
T.John College
88. Ms. M.H. Methmi Minurika Tissera Bachelor of Physiotherapy

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
01. Mr. Shrimath Kanishka Anuradha Hulangamuwa Bachelor of Hotel Management

University of Bangalore
T.John College
04. Ms. Ramanayake Arachchige Don Nadeeshani Musaeus College, Colombo B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Bangalore
T.John College
05. Mr. Mohammed Tajideen Mohammed Nifraaz Ehaliyagoda Central College B.Sc. Microbiology

University of Bangalore
Bangalore City College
08. Miss. Pvithra Madushani Weerawardana Ananda Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo Bachelor of Business Management

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
17. Mr. Benthara Arachchige Don Dilshan Sandaruwan Bachelor of Computer Applications

University of Bangalore
Bangalore City College
19. Ms. Bhagya Sujeewani Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Bangalore
T.John College
20. Ms. Raluwe Don Francisco Oshadi Sandunika Sujatha Vidyalaya, Nugegoda Bachelor of Business Management

University of Bangalore
T.John College
21. Ms. T. Isuri Wimansa Weerasinghe Kalutara Tissa Central College B.Sc. Microbiology

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
30. Ms. Shermila Sriyanthi Wijesundara Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Bangalore
T.John College
31. Ms. Mahagamage Kalpani Hansamali Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy Bachelor of Audiology Speech Language & Pathology

University of Bangalore
Samvaad College
32. Mr. Wellalage Chathura Dewpiya De Silva Dharmaraja College, Kandy B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
33. Ms. Maha Lekam Walawwe Thilini Karunarathne Swarnamali Girls’ College, Kandy Bachelor of Business Management

University of Bangalore
T.John College
34. Mr. Wanniarachchige Supun Udara Wanniarachchi St.Anthony's College, Kandy B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Bangalore
T.John College
36. Ms. Samaranayake Mudiyanselage Natasha Milanthi Samaranayake Museus College, Colombo Bachelor of Business Management

University of Bangalore
T.John College
37. Ms. Karunakalage Rajitha Chamini Silva B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Bangalore
Indian Acadamy Degree College
38. Miss. Mithila Semini Amarasekara Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing

University of Bangalore
T.John College
39. Ms. Chethana Hasarangi Galketiya Mahamaya Girl's College, Kandy B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
40. Mr. Hewawaduge Chamith Yasaswin Trinity College, Kandy B.Sc. Genetics

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
41. Ms. Harshani Pavithri Karunanayake Sujatha Vidyalaya, Matara

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
42. Mr. Dewanarayana Nawarathna Gedara Hasitha Sandun Ranaweera Bandaranayaka College, Gampaha Bachelor of Business Management

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
43. Ms. Kumarage Nadeesha Madumali New stead Girl's College, Negombo Bachelor of Business Management

University of Bangalore
Indain Academy Degree College
44. Mr. Mohammed Muthaffif Shafraz Ahamed K/AL Manar National School B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Bangalore
Bangalore City College
45. Ms. Garagoda Arachchige Jayani Poornima Gothami Balika Vidyalaya B.A. Journalism

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
46. Ms. Thilinika Prasadinie Sirimawo Banadaranayaka College, Colombo B.A. Journalism

University of Bangalore
Indain Academy Degree College
47. Ms. Jothimuni Anuradha Sarath Kumara Nalanda College, Colombo Bachelor of Business Management

University of Bangalore
T.John College
48. Ms. Randeni Mudiyanselage Samadhi Malsha Randeniya Girls' High School, Kandy Bachelor of Business Management

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
50. Ms. Jothimuni Dilini Amalka Sanjeewani Jothimuni Girls' High School, Mt-Lavinia B.Sc. Journalism

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
51. Ms. Rajapakse Mudiyanselage Wayani Vimarsha Gimhani Yashodara Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Gampaha Bachelor of Business Management

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
52. Ms. Pradeepa Swarnamali Siyambalagoda Wickramashila National School Bachelor of Business Management

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
53. Ms. Bengalage Deshani Wathsala Anula College, Colombo B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
54. Mr. R.R.B.W.M. Gayanga Kaushalya Bandara Maliyadeva College, Kurunagala Bachelor of Business Management

University of Bangalore
T.John College
55. Mr. H.M.Chamin Maharsha Bandara Somarathna Maliyadeva College, Kurunagala Bachelor of Business Management

University of Bangalore
T.John College
56. Mr. M.K. Thiranjaya Aruna Meegasdeniya Bachelor of Business Management

University of Bangalore
T.John College
57. Mr.U. Kasun Hansa Warana Rodrigo Sri Sumangala College B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing

University of Bangalore
T.John College
58. Mr. Mohamed Namas Mohamed Feroas Bachelor of Computer Applications

University of Bangalore
Bangalore City College
59. Mr.N. Sameera Lakmal Sandaruwan Ananda College, Colombo Bachelor of Computer Applications

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
60. Ms. Chandima Nadeepriya Amarasekara B.Sc. Computer Science

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
62. Ms. Nadee Hemani Hewawitharana Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing

University of Bangalore
T.John College
63. Ms. Hiruni Fonseka Holy Cross College Bachelor od Audiology Speech Language & pathology

University of Bangalore
Samvaad College
64. Ms. W.W.R.W.M. Thilaksha Dimal Weerasooriya B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing

University of Bangalore
T.John College
66. Ms. Kuruppu Arachchige Don Pavithra Sureshini Rodrigo Pre University Program

University of Bangalore
Bangalore City College
67. Mr.Kuruppu Arachchige Don Suneth Harshana Bachelor of Computer Applications

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
68. Miss. Rintelen Anntoniya Rintelen. B. Pharma

University of Bangalore
T.John College
69. Ms. Liyanage Dilkushi Hiranya Silva Sirimawo Bandaranayake Vidyalaya Colombo Bachelor of Audiology Speech Language & Pathology

University of Bangalore
Samvaad College
70. Ms. Petikiri Arachchige Chiranthi Gaupadi Wijesinghe Devi Balika Vidyalaya Colombo Bachelor of Audiology Speech Language & Pathology

University of Bangalore
Samvaad College
71. Ms. Ramanayake Arachchige Don Vayani Dilanka Sandamali Bachelor of Business Management

University of Bangalore
T.John College
72. Ms. Thenne Samannilage Gayanjali Shanika Bandara Wijayarathna Girls' High School, Kandy B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
73. Ms. Liyanapathirannehelage Harshani Ishara Liyanage Eppawala Central College B.Sc. Genetics

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
74. Ms. Wijerathna Aththanayaka Dharmadwaja Panditha Mohottallage Heshani Nawamini Wijerathna. Kegalle Balika Maha Vidyalaya Bachelor of Computer Applications

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
75. Ms. Ranaweera Kaluarachchilage Ridma Tharangani Thilakarathna. Swarnapali Balika Maha Vidyalaya Bachelor of Tourism

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
76. Mr. Mohamed Marikkar Mohamed Umair D.S. Senanayake College, Colombo B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Bangalore
Bangalore City College
Graduate Members- geyef

Congratulations!

Academic Year 2008

The following undergraduate members have successfully completed the degree courses and have Graduated from respective Commonwealth state universities in India.
(University of Bangalore , Mangalore, Rajive Gandhi Univetsity of Health Science and Visvesvaria Technological University).

We have granted Graduate Membership of our organisation.
They are an asset to the family ,Country and the world.

Note - 4500 Sri Lankan and Maldivians students have benefited from this program since 1995. But we cannot accommodate all in our website . We will accommodate as much as possible in this site . Sorry if we have missed your name .
Mr.G.A.W.G.Galgamuwa
Director General ( GEYEF )

<Graduate Members- geyef
# Name School Degree / College & University Remarks Photograph
01. Ms. Dodagoda Liyanage Harshani Udara Jayasinghe Panadura Sri Sumangala Girls' College. B.Sc. Interior Designing

University of Mangalore
Karavali College
02. Mr. Dilshan Chanaka Kumarasinghe B.Sc. Genetics

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
03. Mr. Lankabaranage Isuru Pandukabhaya Solomons Thurston College, Colombo Bachelor of Computer Science

University of Bangalore
T.John College
04. Mr. Udumulle Kankanamlage Yasitha Dhananjaya Kulathunga Bachelor of Computer Applications

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
05. Mr. Kasun Shirantha Wanniarachchi D.S. Senanayake College, Colombo B.E. Computer Science
06. Mr. Amal Chathurika Wanniarachchi D.S. Senanayake College, Colombo B.E. Electronics & Communication

07. Ms. Samaraweera Arachchige Ganga Erandathie B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
08. Ms. Samaraweera Arachchige Gaya Kalpani Amarawansa M.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
09. Ms. Sakhila Thilanthi Weraniyagoda Panadura Sri Sumangala Girls' College L.L.M

10. Mr. Chamath Kavinda Daluwatta Royal College, Colombo Bachelor of Business Management

University of Bangalore
T.John College
11. Mr. Jeganesan Damian Sajeendran St. Patrick's College, Jaffna Bachelor of Business Management

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
12. Ms. Bandini Nisala Jayasena St.Paul's Girls' School. Milagiriya Bachelor of Audiology Speech Language & Pathology

University of Mangalore
Dr. M.V. Shetty College
13. Mr. Aruma Baduge Duvinda Rajith Sanjeewa B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
14. Mr. Karunadika Wijendra Gamlath Arachchige Chathura Dulanjaya B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
15. Mr. Prabash Lasantha Samaranayake Bachelor of Business Management

University of Bangalore
T.John College
16. Ms. Pulahinge Kasuni Nadeesha Rodrigo B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
17. Mr. M.K.R.W. Gayan Niranjana Kumara Somarathne Bachelor of Human Resource Management

University of Bangalore
NRI College
18. Ms. M.K.R.Gihan Sujitha Kumara Somarathna Bachelor of Business Management

University of Bangalore
NRI College
19. Ms. Pranidhee Bhagya Jeerasinghe B.Sc. Microbiology

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
20. Ms. H.M.Ruwanthi Thanuja Herath Bachelor of Human Resource

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
21. Ms. M.A. Aravindi Uthpala Jayasinghe Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy Bachelor of Social Work

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
22. Ms. Charani Amadara Dissanayake Swarnamali Girl's College, Kandy Pre University Program

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
23. Ms. Keragalage Nilanga Pradeep B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Bangalore
T.John College
24. Ms. R.M.Madushani Nirasha Kumari Rathnayake Bachelor of Business Management

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
25. Ms. I.Amodani Indeewari Kumari Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy B.Sc. Genetics

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
26. Mr. R.H.M. Damith Hirantha Bandara Madawala St. Sylvester's College, Kandy B.Sc. Computer Science

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
27. Mr. R.M. Kavinda Indrajith Rathnayake Bachelor of Computer Applications

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
28. Mr. W.M. Lavan Sandeepa Wickramasinghe D.S.Senanayake College, Colombo B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Bangalore
T.John College
29. Mr. Nadeesha Kaluwitharana D.S.Senanayake College, Colombo B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Bangalore
T.John College
30. Ms. K.A. Milini Pramudika Rodrigo Bachelor of Journalism

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
31. Mr. A.S.M. Prasan Chameera Wennappuwa Joseph Vas College B.Sc. Computer Science

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
32. Mr. P.L. Tharindu Randeepa Jayawardana Mahanama College, Colombo B.Sc. Computer Science

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
33. Ms. Beenuka Shiranthani Kumari Wickramasinghe Holy Family Convent B.A. Journalism

University of Bangalore
Bangalore City College
34. Ms. Chavika Madhubashana Manage Bachelor of Computer Applications

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
35. Ms. W.L. Tavushi Nimna Viharamahadevi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo Bachelor of Social Work

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
36. Ms. A. Chathurangani Kumari Udugama Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo Bachelor of Human Resource Development

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
37. Ms. G.D. Yadeera Yohan Bachelor of Business Management

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
38. Ms. Chathuri Shyanika Perera B.Sc. Computer Science

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
39. Ms. P.A.M. Thisarani Pinidiya Bandara Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy Bachelor of Computer Science

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
40. Ms. Shehani Lakshika Wijewardena Musaeus College, Colombo Bachelor of Business Management

University of Bangalore
T.John College
41. Mr. Kasun Srinath Liyanagama Richmond College, Galle B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Bangalore
T.John College
42. Ms. N.D.Sakuni Gayana Kalyanaratne. Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Bangalore
T.John College
43. Ms. W.A.Achini Udeshika Wickramasinghe Viharamahadevi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Bangalore
T.John College
44. Ms. W.D. Shanika Mihirani Holy Family Convent, Gampaha B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Bangalore
T.John College
45. Mr. Abdul Mahaboob Mohamed Rikas Bachelor of Business Management

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
46. Ms. W.Dulani Hasindra Fonseka Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Bangalore
T.John College
47. Ms. M.P.Pabodani Fernando Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo B. Human Resource Development

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
48. Ms. Lakshika Dulmini Kapukotuwa Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy Bachelor of Human Resource Development

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
49. Ms. K.A. Ruvini Lasanthika Maliyadeva Model School, Kurunagala B. Human Resource Development

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
50. Ms. W.M.Ramesha Uyanwatta Hillwood College, Kandy Bachelor of Fashion Designing

University of Bangalore
T.John College
51. Ms. P.P. Ayeshika Subhashini Gunatilake B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Bangalore
T.John College
52. Ms. Dilini Wanniarachchi B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
53. Ms. Dahara Wanniarachchi B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
54. Ms. Yasundra Supun Sri Hewage Bachelor of Business Management

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
55. Ms. M.P. Samanthi Lakmali Dias B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
56. Mr. M.A. Tharindu Thathsara Herath B.Sc. Genetics

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
57. Ms. J.V. Tharangani Dammika Gunawardhana Kakirawa Madya Maha Vidyalaya Bachelor of Social Work

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
58. Mr. Sahan Dinuka Kularathna Malalagama Bachelor of Business Management

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
59. Ms. P.A. Judini Sanjika Perera B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Bangalore
T.John College
60. Ms. D.Kanchana Harshani Rajapaksha Bachelor in Human Resource Development

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
61. Ms. H.M.Upamali Sagarika Herath B.Sc. Microbiology

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
62. Mr. D.P.Buddhika Akalanka Sandaruwan Banadaranayaka College, Gampaha B.Sc. Interior Designing

University of Mangalore
Karavali College
63. Mr. Lakshan Avantha Bandara Dharmaraja College, Kandy

University of Bangalore
T.John College
64. Ms. E.M.Denuksha Thulari Kahawatte B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing

University of Bangalore
T.John College
52. Ms. Pradeepa Swarnamali Siyambalagoda Wickramashila National School Bachelor of Business Management

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
53. Ms. Bengalage Deshani Wathsala Anula College, Colombo B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
54. Mr. R.R.B.W.M. Gayanga Kaushalya Bandara Maliyadeva College, Kurunagala Bachelor of Business Management

University of Bangalore
T.John College
55. Mr. H.M.Chamin Maharsha Bandara Somarathna Maliyadeva College, Kurunagala Bachelor of Business Management

University of Bangalore
T.John College
56. Mr. M.K. Thiranjaya Aruna Meegasdeniya Bachelor of Business Management

University of Bangalore
T.John College
57. Mr.U. Kasun Hansa Warana Rodrigo Sri Sumangala College B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing

University of Bangalore
T.John College
58. Mr. Mohamed Namas Mohamed Feroas Bachelor of Computer Applications

University of Bangalore
Bangalore City College
59. Mr.N. Sameera Lakmal Sandaruwan Ananda College, Colombo Bachelor of Computer Applications

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
60. Ms. Chandima Nadeepriya Amarasekara B.Sc. Computer Science

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
62. Ms. Nadee Hemani Hewawitharana Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing

University of Bangalore
T.John College
63. Ms. Hiruni Fonseka Holy Cross College Bachelor od Audiology Speech Language & pathology

University of Bangalore
Samvaad College
64. Ms. W.W.R.W.M. Thilaksha Dimal Weerasooriya B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing

University of Bangalore
T.John College
66. Ms. Kuruppu Arachchige Don Pavithra Sureshini Rodrigo Pre University Program

University of Bangalore
Bangalore City College
67. Mr.Kuruppu Arachchige Don Suneth Harshana Bachelor of Computer Applications

University of Mangalore
Alvas College
68. Miss. Rintelen Anntoniya Rintelen. B. Pharma

University of Bangalore
T.John College
69. Ms. Liyanage Dilkushi Hiranya Silva Sirimawo Bandaranayake Vidyalaya Colombo Bachelor of Audiology Speech Language & Pathology

University of Bangalore
Samvaad College
70. Ms. Petikiri Arachchige Chiranthi Gaupadi Wijesinghe Devi Balika Vidyalaya Colombo Bachelor of Audiology Speech Language & Pathology

University of Bangalore
Samvaad College
71. Ms. Ramanayake Arachchige Don Vayani Dilanka Sandamali Bachelor of Business Management

University of Bangalore
T.John College
72. Ms. Thenne Samannilage Gayanjali Shanika Bandara Wijayarathna Girls' High School, Kandy B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
73. Ms. Liyanapathirannehelage Harshani Ishara Liyanage Eppawala Central College B.Sc. Genetics

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
74. Ms. Wijerathna Aththanayaka Dharmadwaja Panditha Mohottallage Heshani Nawamini Wijerathna. Kegalle Balika Maha Vidyalaya Bachelor of Computer Applications

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
75. Ms. Ranaweera Kaluarachchilage Ridma Tharangani Thilakarathna. Swarnapali Balika Maha Vidyalaya Bachelor of Tourism

University of Bangalore
Indian Academy Degree College
76. Mr. Mohamed Marikkar Mohamed Umair D.S. Senanayake College, Colombo B.Sc. Biotechnology

University of Bangalore
Bangalore City College

Responsive image
facebook youtube image facebook youtube image